Топ-100 бомбардиров Высшей лиги чемпионатов Беларуси (1992-2021)

(последнее обновление 25 апреля 2021 года)

 

1 Василюк Роман 218 Динамо (Брест)
Нёман (Гродно)
Минск
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Гомель
Динамо (Минск)
Славия (Мозырь)
2 Стрипейкис Валерий 174 Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Гомель
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Славия (Мозырь)
3 Родионов Виталий 145 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Торпедо (Жодино)
Локомотив-96 (Витебск)
4 Близнюк Геннадий 129 Ислочь
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Гомель
Белшина (Бобруйск)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
5 Януш Николай 107 Ислочь
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Нёман (Гродно)
Динамо (Брест)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
6 Яромко Сергей 98 Торпедо-МАЗ (Минск)
МПКЦ (Мозырь)
Бобруйск
Шинник (Бобруйск)
7 Комаровский Дмитрий 90 Ислочь
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Гомель
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Страханович Олег 90 Динамо (Брест)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)
Динамо (Минск)
Нёман (Гродно)
Славия (Мозырь)
9 Скавыш Максим 89 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Топредо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
10 Никифоренко Сергей 88 Шахтер (Солигорск)
Савицкий Павел 88 Рух (Брест)
Динамо (Брест)
Неман (Гродно)
Чумаченко Игорь 88 Нёман (Гродно)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Динамо (Минск)
Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилев)
13 Концевой Артем 85 Нёман (Гродно)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)
14 Гордейчук Михаил 81 Динамо (Брест)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Качуро Петр 81 Динамо (Минск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Беларусь (Минск)
Коваленок Дмитрий 81 Неман (Гродно)
Дарида (Минский р-н)
17 Зубович Егор 78 Нeман (Гродно)
Динамо (Минск)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Слуцк
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Партизан (Минск)
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)
18 Лаптев Денис 77 Рух (Брест)
Динамо (Брест)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Славия (Мозырь)
Разин Андрей 77 Минск
Дарида (Минский р-н)
Динамо (Минск)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск)
Динамо (Брест)
20 Шавров Павел 75 Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Динамо (Минск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Беларусь (Минск)
Гончарик Артем 74 Витебск
Гранит (Микашевичи)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
22 Мозолевский Дмитрий 73 Динамо (Брест)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Хлебосолов Андрей 73 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Фандок (Бобруйск)
24 Вяжевич Александр 72 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Динамо (Минск)
Молодечно
25 Борель Виктор 71 Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Гомель
Динамо (Минск)
26 Клименко Александр 70 Гомель
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Славия (Мозырь)
Солодухин Владимир 70 Днепр (Могилев)
28 Стасевич Игорь 69 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Динамо (Минск)
Гомель
Хващинский Владимир 68 Динамо (Минск)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Минск
Динамо (Брест)
30 Маковский Владимир 66 Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Дарида (Минский р-н)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск)
Динамо (Минск)
Молодечно
Скоробогатько Андрей 66 Днепр (Могилев)
32 Драгун Станислав 62 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Динамо (Минск)
Гомель
Локомотив (Минск)
33 Подрез Дмитрий 61 Шахтер (Солигорск)
Динамо (Минск)
Молодечно
34 Гаврюшко Александр 60 Днепр (Могилев)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Динамо (Минск)
Глеб Вячеслав 60 Нёман (Гродно)
Крумкачы (Минск)
Торпедо (Жодино)
Гомель
Динамо (Минск)
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)
Жуковский Валерий 60 Нёман (Гродно)
Динамо (Минск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Гомель
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
37 Вехтев Сергей 59 Витебск
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Осипенко Дмитрий 59 Ислочь
Луч (Минск)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
Минск
39 Огородник Дмитрий 57 Днепр (Могилев)
Нёман (Гродно)
Разумов Максим 57 Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Гомель
Локомотив-96 (Витебск)
41 Беганский Павел 56 Торпедо (Жодино)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Кутузов Виталий 56 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Путраш Владимир 56 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Шеряков Андрей 56 Гранит (Микашевичи)
Славия (Мозырь)
Гомель
Минск
Торпедо (Жодино)
Динамо (Брест)
45 Кривец Сергей 55 Динамо (Брест)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Локомотив (Минск)
Матвеенко Антон 55 Витебск
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Минск
Гомель
Днепр (Могилев)
47 Белькевич Валентин 54 Динамо (Минск)
Демидович Вадим 54 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Гомель
Нёман (Гродно)
Динамо (Брест)
Ковель Леонид 54 Сморгонь
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Нёман (Гродно)
Минск
Динамо (Минск)
Кузьменок Олег 54 Дарида (Минский р-н)
Торпедо (Могилёв)
Днепр (Могилёв)
Тихончик Анатолий 54 Нёман (Гродно)
Гомель
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Трухов Игорь 54 Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Витебск
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Турчинович Андрей 54 Нёман (Гродно)
Молодечно-2000
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Беларусь (Минск)
54 Нехайчик Павел 51 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Динамо (Брест)
Ситко Павел 51 Гомель
Славия (Мозырь)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Витебск
56 Юсипец Андрей 50 Ведрич (Речица)
Гомель
57 Алумона Александр 48 Ислочь
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Гомель
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Нёман (Гродно)
Павлов Александр 48 Днепр (Могилев)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
59 Бойко Вадим 47 Торпедо (Жодино)
Динамо (Брест)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Слесарчук Игорь 47 Витебск
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Славия (Мозырь)
61 Балашов Дмитрий 46 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Торпедо (Минск)
Обувщик (Лида)
Брессан (Ренан) 46 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Гомель
63 Деменковец Эдуард 45 Гомель
Локомотив-96 (Витебск)
Динамо (Минск)
Денисюк Дмитрий 45 Гомель
Локомотив (Минск)
Торпедо-МАЗ (Минск)
Славия (Мозырь)
Зуев Евгений 45 Славия (Мозырь)
Гомель
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Витебск
Торпедо (Жодино)
Мархель Юрий 45 Локомотив (Минск)
Гомель
Торпедо (Жодино)
67 Кисляк Сергей 44 Динамо (Минск)
Динамо (Брест)
Макась Александр 44 Ислочь
Динамо (Минск)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Минск
Невинский Владимир 44 Динамо (Брест)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Днепр (Могилёв)
Торпедо (Минск)
70 Давыдов Сергей 43 Неман-Белкард (Гродно)
Радушко Олег 43 Неман (Гродно)
Днепр (Могилёв)
Риос Алексей 43 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Шахтер (Солигорск)
73 Волков Роман 42 Городея
Гомель
Витебск
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Славия (Мозырь)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
Локомотив (Минск)
Ковальчук Сергей 42 Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Динамо (Минск)
Лебедев Дмитрий 42 Городея
Нёман (Гродно)
Витебск
Сморгонь
Платонов Дмитрий 42 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Гомель
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
77 Кривобок Игорь 41 Нёман (Гродно)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Гранит (Микашевичи)
78 Гормаш Вячеслав 40 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Гомель
Локомотив-96 (Витебск)
Сигневич Николай 40 БАТЭ (Борисов)
Динамо (Брест)
Сокол Виктор 40 Динамо (Брест)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Витебск
Динамо (Минск)
Усов Руслан 40 Витебск
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Гомель
82 Кобец Александр 39 Славия (Мозырь)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Витебск
Гомель
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Лясюк Андрей 39 Неман (Гродно)
Днепр (Могилёв)
Минск
Динамо (Брест)
84 Денисевич Иван 38 Ислочь
Неман (Гродно)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Дарида (Минский р-н)
Каролик Денис 38 Торпедо (Жодино)
Дарида (Минский р-н)
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Гомель
Белшина (Бобруйск)
86 Лагодич Юрий 37 Ведрич-97 (Речица)
Лида
Свислочь-Кровля (Осиповичи)
Динамо (Минск)
Динамо (Брест)
Мазурчик Юрий 37 Неман (Гродно)
Макар Дмитрий 37 Ислочь
Городея
Динамо (Брест)
Минск
Нёман (Гродно)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск)
Звезда-ВА-БГУ (Минск)
Соловей Артем 37 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Динамо (Миинск)
Витебск
Эду 37 Динамо (Минск)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск)
91 Алещенко Виталий 36 Локомотив-96 (Витебск)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
Гомель
Вергейчик Юрий 36 Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Беларусь (Минск)
Лошанков Евгений 36 Минск
Гранит (Микашевичи)
Дарида (Минский р-н)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
94 Козак Сергей 35 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Динамо (Брест)
Гомель
Торпедо-СКА (Минск)
Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилёв)
Козяк Виталий 35 Нафтан-Девон (Новополоцк)
Молодечно
Рудик Филипп 35 Нёман (Гродно)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Гомель
Нафтан (Новополоцк)
Шуканов Юрий 35 Динамо (Минск)
98 Акулич Дмитрий 34 Молодечно-2000
Звезда-ВА-БГУ (Минск)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Булыга Виталий 34 Белшина (Бобруйск)
Днепр (Могилев)
Белшина (Бобруйск)
БАТЭ (Борисов)
Довнар Андрей 34 Торпедо (Минск)
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Динамо (Минск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Беларусь (Минск)
Каваленя Владимир 34 Шахтер (Солигорск)
Лобанов Андрей 34 Молодечно-2000
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Динамо-93 (Минск)
Наумов Виктор 34 Локомотив-96 (Витебск)
Днепр (Могилёв)
Ромащенко Мирослав 34 Днепр (Могилев)
Ведрич (Речица)

играют в сезоне-2021